Aja_b hidden show from Chaturbate-archive



Aja_b record this is a custom made clip and the name Steven is used in it.I wear my purple shiny leggings and I let you jerk to my farts. I even tell you how to do it and let you cum with my farts at the end. They're so good that you just can't resist them. Your cock grows harder with every fart.Video is HD 1080pVideo contains: FARTING, SPANDEX, SMELL, JOI


Real name: Aja Blue
Age: 22
Birth Date: Aug. 4, 1995
From: Couple
Gender: transexual

Download private and public shows from Aja_b cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.