Amateuramber girl hidden show from Chaturbate-archive



Amateuramber we fast forward 1000 years, to a completely different world. The battle of the sexes has reached its inevitable conclusion, and the world has accepted the truth, that the female is the superior sex. In this new world, males are mostly 'neutered' and kept as workers and slaves, with a few being kept to provide semen to allow women to re-produce. Women have evolved to be stronger and more intelligent than there weak male counterparts. As a house slave to your once upon a time wife and her new female partner, you still have memories of the time when men were not deemed completely useless. This only adds to the pain as you have to live the rest of your life on your knees, looking up to and serving women. You are completely broken, and the humiliation and agony is only enhanced as you look up to your superior ex-wife, completely brainwashed by her powerful physique... Princess Becky enjoys taunting and tormenting you with her sensational body. Look at your sexy ex girlfriend as she humiliates you more and more


Real name: Amber Scott
Age: 21
Birth Date: April 18, 1996
From: Female
Gender: girl

Download shows from Amateuramber cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.