Audrebitonii live show girl from Chaturbate



Audrebitonii video: from the DVD Anal Punishment, Since Julie's slave threw up food during his mouth soaping it's obvious he didn't follow Her instructions regarding proper clean out for strap on play. She gives him an enema with a twist. As punishment he doesn't get to have a regular enema, no. Julie lectures him while She fills up the enema bag with ice cubes, then cold water. The slave is on his hands and knees on the hard sink counter with handcuffs on his wrists and ankle shackles. Julie laughs at his discomfort as the ice cold water fills up his intestines. She isn't finished after one bag, no. There is still some ice in the enema bag so She adds more water and administers a 2nd enema to ensure he is clean inside and out. CFNM. Temperature play. Sadistic.


Real name: sofia
Age: 18
Birth Date: Sept. 3, 1998
From: Female
Gender: girl

Download Audrebitonii cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.