cumshow Blackplumeria couple from Chaturbate



Blackplumeria awww, Ashley’s little cumslut is back for more! As much as Ashley loves telling you to stroke your dick and eat your cum, she doesn’t know why you don’t just go out a suck some guy’s dick. Are you too much of a pussy? Or are you just a closeted bi boy? Ashley will talk you through stroking your dick and eating your cum again, but she has a little (well…big) surprise for you. Ashley tells you to pull your cock out first and start stroking. She shows off her body to you, especially her juicy ass. Asking if you’re ready, she bends over and grabs her strap on. Ashley tells you that you’re going to suck a dick today. She says that you’ll suck her cock, eat her load, and then you can eat yours.Ashley puts her dick right in your face and tells you how to suck it. She reminds you to keep stroking while you have a dick in your mouth. You don’t need reminding though, do you? Your cock is throbbing now, isn’t it? Is this what you secretly always wanted? After you have sucked for a while, Ashley tells you that she is ready to make you eat her cum. She tells you to stick out your tongue and she jacks off into your mouth. Does it taste good? No? You want to eat a real load? Ashley tells you to stroke your dick hard and she gives you a cum countdown from 10 while shaking her ass. She instructs you to jack off into your hand and then smear your cum all over your face. Now that you’re dripping with cum, Ashley tells you to slowly wipe it off with your fingers and eat it. Isn’t that fitting finish for a filthy cumwhore


Real name: Karmela or Kami is cool
Age: 18
Birth Date: June 11, 1999
From: Female
Gender: couple

Download shows from Blackplumeria cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.