Canndy_doll cam



Canndy_doll record in this clip i go to a blind date, but when i arrive i find a fat old bastard, who scammed me. I freak out , start to going home, but he offer me money to watch him jerking of on the floor naked, while i wear my clothes. In this clip i wear a nice prom dress ad high heels im super mean, do verbal humiliation and SPH too, fat shaming


Real name: Candy´┐Ż
Age: 22
Birth Date: Jan. 11, 1995
From: Trans
Gender: girl

Download private and public shows from Canndy_doll cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.