camshow Cordelljordan from Chaturbate-archive



Cordelljordan part of my first ever cam-a-thon. playing jenga to start a spank-a-thon, white thong, topless, many paddle spanks - my ass was definitely bruised after this. some thigh spanks, dildo cumshow, riding from behind and other positions, lipstick vibrator, blow job, pussy whips, glass dildo fucking, ice lotion show, hitachi


Real name: Cordell Jordan
Age: 19
Birth Date: Sept. 24, 1997
From: Male
Gender: girl

Download shows from Cordelljordan cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.