Easystroker32 dildo from Chaturbate



Easystroker32 video: this is a custom clip and the script reads as followed: could you make me a clip where you really talk to me about what it is I have between my legs? What it looks like to you, and how it compares with other dicks you've had? If you really think I'm inadequate and not physically equipped to please a woman? How much it makes sense that I have a foot fetish? Really wanting you to be honest and to look into your eyes as you tell me those things are true, and you're not just saying it because you know it's what I want to hear


Real name: Easy Strokeher
Age: 25
Birth Date: May 5, 1992
From: Male
Gender: girl

Download Easystroker32 cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.