topless Ebano_smith from Chaturbate.com



Ebano_smith video: angel Lee is getting ready to go out and time to put her makeup on! She starts with concealer and blends it in. Some powder blends it all in. Bronzer is brushed on, and then onto eyeshadows. Her eyebrows are drawn on. Liner and mascara emphasize her eyes.She feels like an artist with the palettes and her face is the canvas. It is so nice to be so girlie and feminine.OTHER KEYWORDS- long hair, amateur, gfe, transformation fetish, transformation fantasies, fit, Angel Lee, blonde, red nails


Real name: Carolina
Age: 26
Birth Date: Nov. 7, 1990
From: Female
Gender: girl

Download Ebano_smith cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.