Gatika_kaliente show male from Chaturbate



Gatika_kaliente record after my first chug challenge using heavy whipping cream, I wanted to find something with more calories and better tasting. Finally I came up with coffee creamer! Coming in at over 2,000 calories per bottle I put down an entire bottle!


Real name: Casandra Cruz
Age: 22
Birth Date: May 20, 1995
From: Female
Gender: male

Download private and public shows from Gatika_kaliente cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.