hd video Gatika_kaliente male Chaturbate-archive



Gatika_kaliente video: after my first chug challenge using heavy whipping cream, I wanted to find something with more calories and better tasting. Finally I came up with coffee creamer! Coming in at over 2,000 calories per bottle I put down an entire bottle!


Real name: Casandra Cruz
Age: 22
Birth Date: May 20, 1995
From: Female
Gender: male

Download Gatika_kaliente cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.