webcam Hankthem transexual from Chaturbate-archive



Hankthem record in Part 2, Julie Simone turns Her captive around so She can whip and flog his back viciously. She starts off with a lighter flogger, then works Her way up to a nasty rubber and leather flogger. She finishes him off with a single tail whipping. Julie wears a red latex dress, the slave is hooded and has an unusual gag. Filmed at Julie's private dungeon in Queens, NY.FEMDOM, FEMALE DOMINATION, LATEX, FETISH CLOTHING, FLOGGING, WHIPPING, CORPORAL PUNISHMENT, FEMALE SUPREMACY, REDHEAD, JULIE SIMONE


Real name: Hanku
Age: 29
Birth Date: May 22, 1988
From: Male
Gender: transexual

Download private and public shows from Hankthem cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.