male premium video Lethal_pair from Chaturbate-archive



Lethal_pair record you want to be a sissy girl, isn’t that right?? You desperately want me to say that you are a good little sissy girl! You want to be a girl! Maybe just for a night, but you want to truly experience it. Start to touch your clitty as I tell you exactly what your sissy training will entail today. I hope you’re dressed up super slutty for me! You’re going to eat your cum. You’re going to lick it up, and you’re going to look pretty while you do it! You need to train yourself for true dick sucking and cum guzzling. Just girly things! I bet you wish that instead of eating your own cum, you could be sucking on a man’s cock. Don’t worry, the dick sucking lesson will come, but we need to make sure you can handle the clean up


Real name: Cristal & Gus
Age: 30
Birth Date: May 21, 1987
From: Couple
Gender: male

Download private and public shows from Lethal_pair cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.