girl Littlesumthinsumthin show from Chaturbate



Littlesumthinsumthin video: the first time I have ever fucked a banana!! I have been asked to shot a Banana & Popsicle custom - As I have never fucked a banana before and I am little apprehensive so, I wanted to see how the banana feels inside my pussy before, I started filming my fans custom. I am so happy i decided to film this practice as wow I had such a hot orgasm. The video is shot in kitchen, with my legs spread wide and fully naked. I have chosen the 2nd biggest banana out of the bunch to fuck my tight pussy with. The end of the banana was a little too rough for my soft delicate pussy so, I peel it and oh boy!! that was the best thing I could have done, as wow it felt amazing


Real name: Alex
Age: 99
Birth Date: Jan. 10, 1901
From: Male
Gender: girl

Download Littlesumthinsumthin cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.