Lolidoll private show from Chaturbate-archive



Lolidoll think you can disobey me & get away with it? I don't think so loser. You had better do what I say, or I will be sure to expose you to everyone to show them what a pathetic bitch you are. Your punishment today is a good one & guess what FREAK! YOU GET TO JERK & CUM! How exciting! You are thinking to yourself, that's not a tough punishment. No freak, its the aftermath of jerking & cumming that is your punishment. I can't wait till you get to taste yourself.


Real name: Ella
Age: 21
Birth Date: July 25, 1996
From: Female
Gender: male

Download shows from Lolidoll cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.