online girl Mikesdong7



Mikesdong7 well well well. I've heard through the grapevine that my best friend is actually in love with me and fantasises about me all the time, hoping that something will happen between us. But guess what? That will never happen. I say you're my 'best friend', but really, the only reason I keep you around is just to use you. The fact that I now know how you really feel about me means that I can take my bitchiness to the next level oh yes. I don't know if you know this about me but I love humiliating pathetic men like you, and the fact that you're in love with me makes this even better. I can treat you as badly as I want and I know you won't be going anywhere, because you're too addicted to me. Did you really think a Goddess like me would ever get together with a feeble loser like you? As if! Let the fun begin.


Real name: `Michael
Age: 20
Birth Date: July 7, 1997
From: Male
Gender: girl

Download shows from Mikesdong7 cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.