Milkykandy online from Chaturbate.com



Milkykandy it's that time of the year, everyone is filling out their Christmas wishlists in hopes that their holiday dreams will cum true. Well I know exactly how desperate you are for yours to Cum true loser so this year Roxy Claus is taking pity on all her little dick dreamers and granting them a chance to see what it would be like for them to experience the one wish we all know will never cum true, that the biggest package under My tree this year was the one attached to you. I bet you have never even seen what it looks like from a real man's perspective to have a Beautiful Goddess trying unsuccessfully to get her hand wrapped around your shaft (no not 2 fingers) So enjoy the show, pretend it's you cause just like Santa this story's not true.


Real name: Livia
Age: 31
Birth Date: May 19, 1986
From: Female
Gender: girl

Download shows from Milkykandy cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.