Mimicstar girl download



Mimicstar you want to please me don't you? Well today I'm going to have some fun with you. Pull your cock out for me and listen closely. I want to tell you just how to stroke, tug, and jerk for me. All the way until your balls just can't take it anymore. Doesn't this sound like SO much fun? Well of course there's a catch. You know what gets me really horny? When guys are so helplessly aroused they'll do anything for me. You know the only way you can get me wet, and cause my nipples to perk up, is by ruining your orgasm for me. Come on, do it for my pleasure


Real name: Chris
Age: 28
Birth Date: Oct. 2, 1988
From: Male
Gender: girl

Download shows from Mimicstar cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.