free Nikkisweetie



Nikkisweetie video: little Smiley gets very lonely at night. All she has is her lifesize pink teddy bear to hold and cuddle with to keep her safe. She wants to show you all the many ways little teddy makes her happy. She wraps her legs around the teddy, grinds, and bounces on it's crotch. She talks about how soft he is in between her legs. She rolls around, bounces, and plays around recklessly with her teddy and tires herself out


Real name: Nikki / Twitter @ nikkisweetiecb
Age: 27
Birth Date: Oct. 15, 1989
From: Female
Gender: girl

Download Nikkisweetie cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.