video Sasha_de_sade



Sasha_de_sade record nothing too special, I really love the showers in Vegas so of course I had to take a video. Took a really long shower - washed & conditioned my hair, washed my face & body, also shaved my pussy bald. Lots of showing off my body


Real name: Sasha De Sade
Age: 20
Birth Date: March 4, 1997
From: Trans
Gender: male

Download private and public shows from Sasha_de_sade cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.