online Sashastrokes transexual from Chaturbate.com



Sashastrokes record watch my aunt, and then me tease you with our pretty feet. We start by dangling our high heels in front of you and modeling them, then taking them off slowly. Then we play in the sand and squish it between our toes, our feet get so dirty! We clean them off by splashing in the pool and give you close ups of our feet while we do it. Tons of angles, and lots of teasing


Real name: MISTRESS STROKES
Age: 29
Birth Date: Aug. 25, 1987
From: Trans
Gender: transexual

Download private and public shows from Sashastrokes cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.