Savagesexgods toying male from Chaturbate.com



Savagesexgods my worst idea ever turned out to be a very entertaining game. Self-bound and trying to get a vibrator in the right spot without using your hands can be very difficult and frustrating...good thing I'm stronger than the bondage rope! I (accidentally) broke the rope and rolled around until I was able to grab the vibrator and get it where I wanted it


Real name: Beauty & Beast
Age: 23
Birth Date: Aug. 4, 1994
From: Female
Gender: male

Download shows from Savagesexgods cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.