cum show Tastytyguy couple from Chaturbate.com



Tastytyguy lying back in my bed, thinking about you. My pussy starts to swell and get wet as I touch on my tits and then my inner thighs. I realize you're not going to get off my mind until I get off thinking of you. I start playing with my clit and get brave enough for fingers.. At first one, then two, how many can I take? But my fingers aren't enough. I need to imagine you inside of me so I grab my dildo hiding in the panty drawer of my dresser. It's not long before imagining your cock is inside my pussy makes me cum... Again. And again. And again. And yes, a 5th time. By the last orgasm my face is so red... No one's watching but there are people in the house so my moans are low and stifled. Rare screams when I can't help it. I don't watching the camera at all. No cuts


Real name: Johnny Long
Age: 22
Birth Date: Sept. 21, 1994
From: Male
Gender: couple

Download shows from Tastytyguy cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.