hd record Theodoe



Theodoe this video is a compilation, filmed on three different days! During the first few minutes of the video, I'm wearing a sheer lacy top as I apply deodorant to my underarms. In the next clip, I'm closer to the camera as I show off my armpits and then put on antiperspirant. For the last few minutes of the video, I show off my armpit stubble while standing in my bathroom. I hold the camera close to my pits, then set it down to film myself as I shave my armpit hair, then coat my smooth armpits with clear gel deodorant!


Real name: Dude42069
Age: 30
Birth Date: Sept. 23, 1986
From: Male
Gender: couple

Download shows from Theodoe cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.